Renault Midliner 150 garbage truck

The ad Renault Midliner 150 garbage truck has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Renault Midliner 150
€5,300
Contact the seller
Call me back
Renault Midliner 150 garbage truck - Autoline
Sold
Renault Midliner 150 garbage truck | Image 1 - Autoline
Renault Midliner 150 garbage truck | Image 2 - Autoline
Renault Midliner 150 garbage truck | Image 3 - Autoline
Renault Midliner 150 garbage truck | Image 4 - Autoline
Renault Midliner 150 garbage truck | Image 5 - Autoline
Renault Midliner 150 garbage truck | Image 6 - Autoline
Renault Midliner 150 garbage truck | Image 7 - Autoline
Renault Midliner 150 garbage truck | Image 8 - Autoline
Renault Midliner 150 garbage truck | Image 9 - Autoline
Renault Midliner 150 garbage truck | Image 10 - Autoline
Renault Midliner 150 garbage truck | Image 11 - Autoline
Renault Midliner 150 garbage truck | Image 12 - Autoline
Renault Midliner 150 garbage truck | Image 13 - Autoline
Renault Midliner 150 garbage truck | Image 14 - Autoline
Request additional photos
1/14
Brand: Renault
Model: Midliner 150
Year of manufacture: 1998-10
First registration: 1998-10
Mileage: 157,509 km
Load capacity: 2,120 kg
Net weight: 7,380 kg
Gross weight: 9,500 kg
Location: Belgium Bree6305 km to "United States/Ashburn"
Seller stock ID: 30012667
Placed on: more than 1 month
Description
Overall dimensions: length - 6.55 m, height - 2.9 m
Truck body
Body dimensions: 3 m × 1.5 m × 1.6 m
Engine
Fuel: diesel
Volume: 6,174 cm³
Gearbox
Type: manual
Number of gears: 6
Axles
Number of axles: 2
Axle configuration: 4x2
Suspension: spring/spring
Wheelbase: 2,600 mm
First axle: 9.5R17.5, tyre condition 25 %
Second axle: 9.5R17.5, tyre condition 25 %
Cabin and comfort
Tachograph
Tachometer
Condition
Condition: used

More details — Renault Midliner 150 garbage truck

English
= Additional options and accessories =

- Analogue tachograph

= Dealer information =

Please mention always the stocknumber by your demands ( 8 digits)
Buying with Smz-Smeets & Zonen :
- since 1976 in business : trustable company/selling17000 units yearly/65.000 units sold; 1000 on stock.
- service A-Z worldwide, Top loadings for cheaper transport. Worldwide shipping- transit plates (not included)
- selling all new + used parts tyres, oils : parts@smz.be
We advertise with our lowest prices.
Check www.smz.be to see our complete stock and specials
we are located on a 130.000m2 , 20.000m2 storage,work and bodyshop fully equiped.
See our company video: https://youtu.be/o35_KfBWjiM

= More information =

Tyre size: 9.5R17.5
Front axle: Steering
Similar ads
Price on request
Garbage truck
2009
286,000 km
Fuel diesel Axle configuration 4x2 Suspension parabolic
Belgium, Puurs-Sint-Amands
CEARA
Contact the seller
€15,700 ≈ $18,110
Garbage truck
2017
67,450 km
Euro Euro 6 Power 330 HP (243 kW) Fuel diesel Load cap. 14,465 kg Suspension spring/spring
Belgium, Bree
Smeets & Zonen
Contact the seller
€8,900 ≈ $10,270
Garbage truck
2015
102,296 km
Fuel diesel Load cap. 9,145 kg Suspension spring/air
Belgium, Bree
Smeets & Zonen
Contact the seller
Subscribe to receive new ads from this section
garbage trucks Renault year of manufacture: from 1995 to 2001
Clicking here, you consent to our privacy policy and user agreement.
€7,700 ≈ $8,882
Garbage truck
2011
344,761 km
Fuel diesel Load cap. 14,015 kg Suspension spring/air
Belgium, Bree
Smeets & Zonen
Contact the seller
Price on request
Garbage truck
2012
Belgium, Puurs-Sint-Amands
CEARA
Contact the seller
€9,900 ≈ $11,420
Garbage truck
2013
355,346 km
Euro Euro 5 Fuel diesel Load cap. 11,720 kg Suspension air/air
Belgium, Bree
Smeets & Zonen
Contact the seller
€4,950 ≈ $5,710
Garbage truck
1995
125,000 km
Euro Euro 1 Power 100 HP (73.5 kW) Fuel diesel Axle configuration 4x2 Suspension spring/spring
Italy, Costigliole Saluzzo (CN)
Anghilante Anselmo & C. SNC
Contact the seller
€5,000 ≈ $5,767
Garbage truck
2006
342,558 km
Euro Euro 3 Power 313 HP (230 kW) Axle configuration 6x2
Czechia, ŽELEZNÝ BROD
Autorent s.r.o.
Contact the seller
€6,250 ≈ $7,209
Garbage truck
2009
256,777 km
Euro Euro 4 Fuel diesel
Netherlands, Schoondijke
Contact the seller
€36,500 ≈ $42,100
Garbage truck
2015
163,195 km
Euro Euro 6 Power 286 HP (210 kW) Fuel diesel Load cap. 7,630 kg Axle configuration 6x2
Belgium, Meer
GA den Otter bedrijfsauto’s BV
Contact the seller
€12,450 ≈ $14,360
Garbage truck
2011
384,586 km
Euro Euro 5 Power 320 HP (235 kW) Fuel diesel Axle configuration 6x2 Suspension spring/air
Belgium, Handzame
BRAEM NV/SA
Contact the seller
€22,500 ≈ $25,950
Garbage truck
2014
179,945 km
Euro Euro 5 Power 249 HP (183 kW) Fuel diesel Load cap. 8,395 kg Axle configuration 6x2
Belgium, Meer
GA den Otter bedrijfsauto’s BV
Contact the seller
€19,500 ≈ $22,490
Garbage truck
2016
180,000 km
Euro Euro 6 Power 286 HP (210 kW) Fuel diesel Load cap. 10,375 kg Axle configuration 6x2 Suspension parabolic
Belgium, Meer
GA den Otter bedrijfsauto’s BV
Contact the seller
Price on request
Garbage truck
2008
242,000 km
Euro Euro 4 Power 280 HP (206 kW) Fuel diesel Load cap. 6,665 kg
Belgium, Genk
BDM trucks
Contact the seller
€18,750 ≈ $21,630
Garbage truck
2009
165,765 km
Euro Euro 5 Power 256 HP (188 kW) Fuel diesel Axle configuration 6x2
Belgium, Meer
GA den Otter bedrijfsauto’s BV
Contact the seller